|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21289 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Loyalhanna United White | 1 | vs. | Indiana Black Hawks | 4 | 21292 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 2 | vs. | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 1 | 21291 | Larry Mills Park | 04:00 PM | U12U | A3 vs A6 | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 6 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21294 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 3 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 5 | 21293 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | Indiana Black Hawks | 4 | vs. | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21299 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 1 | vs. | EA Fire | 3 | 21297 | Murrysville | 12:30 PM | UT2 | A2 vs A8 | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 8 | vs. | Indiana Black Hawks | 1 | 21298 | Larry Mills Park | 01:30 PM | U12U | A3 vs A1 | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 10 | vs. | Loyalhanna United White | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21301 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Indiana Black Hawks | 5 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 1 | 21302 | East McKeesport | 12:00 PM | U12 | A7 vs A5 | EA Fire | 2 | vs. | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21306 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 2 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 6 | 21307 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 6 | vs. | Loyalhanna United White | 1 | 21308 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 7 | vs. | EA Fire | 3 | 21305 | Larry Mills Park | 04:00 PM | U12U | A3 vs A8 | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 9 | vs. | Indiana Black Hawks | 3 | Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21296 | Loyalhanna | 06:00 PM | Engl | A1 vs A2 | Loyalhanna United White | 2 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21300 | Bushy Run | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 3 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21310 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Loyalhanna United White | 3 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 2 | 21309 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A7 | Indiana Black Hawks | 3 | vs. | EA Fire | 4 | 21312 | Larry Mills Park | 03:00 PM | U12U | A3 vs A4 | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 2 | 21311 | Murrysville | 03:30 PM | UT2 | A2 vs A5 | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 1 | vs. | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 6 | 21304 | Murrysville | 06:30 PM | UT2 | A2 vs A3 | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 2 | vs. | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21290 | Murrysville | 03:00 PM | UT1 | A2 vs A7 | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 2 | vs. | EA Fire | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21313 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 3 | vs. | Indiana Black Hawks | 5 | 21314 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 1 | vs. | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 4 | 21315 | Somerset | 12:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 2 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 6 | 21316 | East McKeesport | 12:00 PM | U12 | A7 vs A1 | EA Fire | 5 | vs. | Loyalhanna United White | 2 | 21303 | Loyalhanna | 05:30 PM | Engl | A1 vs A4 | Loyalhanna United White | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21295 | East McKeesport | 01:00 PM | U12 | A7 vs A3 | EA Fire | 0 | vs. | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|